1º Grupo de Transporte de Tropa! Virtual

 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Cadete010300
Aspirante 1149630
2º Tenente50100710
1º Tenente101200780
Capitão 201300860
Major3014001050
Tenente-Coronel4015001100
Coronel5016501150
Brigadeiro do Ar6518501200
Major-Brigadeiro do Ar85111001300
Tenente-Brigadeiro do Ar110129991400
Marechal do Ar300099991500


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]